SIH
SIH2019 Grand Finale Winners - software edition
Company Name PS Code Team Name Team Leader Name College Name of Team
A.I.C.T.E AI5 Droid Makers AVINASH B PANIMALAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
A.I.C.T.E AI1 CodeKids Shashank Raj C.V.RAMAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
A.I.C.T.E AI2 Galaxy100 Vartit Garg MEERUT INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
A.I.C.T.E AI3 WYSIWYG Yamini L SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
A.I.C.T.E AI4 Path breakers Omkar Joshi GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AURANGABAD (ACADEMIC AUTONOMOUS)
A.I.C.T.E AI6 EVERYONE DEVELOPER Manisha Gupta GANGA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
A.I.C.T.E AI7 ctrl_alt_elite Prafful Javare K. J. SOMAIYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
ABB GIS Pvt Ltd BP4 NIRATYAYA SHREYASI SOM Indian Institute of Technology, Kanpur
ABB GIS Pvt Ltd BP3 Jagisa INDIRA PIMPALKHARE DR. VISHWANATH KARAD MIT WORLD PEACE UNIVERSITY
ABB GIS Pvt Ltd BP1 eGyaanYoddha Nehal Kalnad FR. CONCEICAO RODRIGUES COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
ABB GIS Pvt Ltd BP2 Make it app'n SHIVAM GROVER BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Adani group TU1 Japnas Suraj raka MIT-WPU
Adani group TU2 Cybor Rohit jain IIT-Kharagpur
AGR Knoweledge Services RI1 Blitzkrieg. Yogesh T S PES UNIVERSITY, BANGLORE
AGR Knoweledge Services RI2 Code Blooded Innovators Mithil Dani BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVANS SARDAR PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
AICH APPRAISERS AUCTIONERS AND VALUERS IA1 Beginner's Luck Strikes Gowtham Senthil INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
ALTERENERGY Z AL1 JEC Developers Utkarsh Chauhan Jabalpur Engineering College
Amadeus RK1 Janmitra Puja Kumari Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad
Amadeus RK2 whack1 Bhawana Chhaglani BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Apollo Hospitals GK3 Coding Demons JM Ayush Madan SETH JAI PARKASH MUKAND LAL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
ARAI UK1 BroCode$ Vanitha Kunta CHAITANYA BHARATHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
ARAI UK4 shunya Prajwal Chirde MIT ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING
ARAI UK2 Safe Driving LOKESH BOTCHA Lendi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Jonnada (V), Denkada mandal, PIN- 535005 (CC-KD)
ARAI UK5 The Dark Knights Harshit Shrivastava ORIENTAL COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
ARAI UK3 Techhack Nishita Goyal BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Aurobindo Pharma SK2 Techno Hack'S Bharani aswath M BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Aurobindo Pharma SK6 Dropout Jayesh Jain Mahindra Ecole Centrale
Aurobindo Pharma SK4 Mighty_Coders Harshita Paliwal JAWAHARLAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BORAWAN
BEML BL1 Team Racemates PRANAV REDDY Indian Institute of Technology Jammu
BEML BL4 Tab Spaced Coders Chintan Popat UNIVERSAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
BEML BL5 Team Photon T R Rohith S.R. M INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED PS1 Geeky Army yassin Xaviour A SMRTRP ENGINEERING COLLEGE
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED PS2 Wonder bees Malvika T Sri sivasubramaniya nadar college of engineering
BridgeStone SV2 Heavy Haulers Vibha Prasad VIDHYAVARDHAKA College of Engineering
BridgeStone SV1 Until the Last Breath Azhar Talha Syed CMR College of Engineering and Technology
BridgeStone SV3 RunTime Pallavi Sisodiya Vidyalankar Institute of Technology
CDK VM2 #xono_6nodes Yuvraj Jain GYAN GANGA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
CDK VM5 ZERO+ Shubham joshi MIT ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING
CDK VM3 Tesla36 Vikas NS M.S.RAMAIAH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
CDK VM1 SOCIAL VISIONERS(S.V.) Mayank Jindal MEERUT INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
CDK VM4 ECO FRIENDS RAGHU VARDHAN CVR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Chennai District Small Scale industries Association (CDISSIA) TH1 CODERS__UNITED VIKYATH SHETTY Thadomal Shahani Engineering College
Chennai District Small Scale industries Association (CDISSIA) TH2 Apeiron Abhishek Kumar Lakshmi Narain College of Engineering
Cisco AM3 Champions_sam Aman Pratap Singh Indian Institute of Technology, Bhubaneshwar
Cisco AM1 Kamikazey! Shubhank Saxena THAPAR INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
Cisco AM2 Ferozepurwale Nihal Singh Indian Institute of Technology, Mumbai
CITD Hyderabad GS4 /* Hello World */ JANVI IYER Gyan Ganga College of Technology
CITD Hyderabad GS1 LET US C#1729 Saumya Rastogi KIET Group of Institutions
CITD Hyderabad GS3 SJIT BUG Slayers HARITHAA S St. Joseph's Institute of Technology
CITD Hyderabad GS2 Trojan_Code Daibin Raju ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, PALAI
Cognizant JY2 Hacking Bad Poojan Turakhia BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVANS SARDAR PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Cognizant JY3 SCORPIONS X DEEBIGA K SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
Cognizant JY9 GhoulCoders Rushikesh Jachak Government College of Engineering, Aurangabad
Cognizant JY8 FitGit1.0 Vartul Bhardwaj Delhi Technological University
Cognizant JY1 Technologues Priya gupta Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
CTTC Bhubaneswar DR1 MAC3S Simranjit Singh Bedi DON BOSCO COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
CTTC Bhubaneswar DR2 Infinity Eight Prafful Silakari LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
CTTC Bhubaneswar MR1 Dexterous_Squad Mohd Azib B.P Poddar institute of Management & Technology
CYIENT SK10 DaemonX Shivraj Ganacharya Pune Institute of Conputer Technlogy
CYIENT SK1 Pavai Akhila.G Sri Sairam Institute of Technology
CYIENT SK11 Maroon-Beret Udbhav Gambhir Jaypee Institute of Information Technology
Dalmia Cement SP1 Y-NOT! Khairunnisa Begum Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology
deAsra RK2 Pro_Digies Pranit De INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, KALYANI
deAsra RK3 A2V Nikhil Narwade SCTR'S PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
deAsra RK1 LoremIpsum Sabarinath S. SCTR'S PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
DELL EMC MR2 WINGINEEERS Saket Suman NIT Silchar
Department of Atomic Energy RC5 LifeBus Smriti Sharma National Institute of Technology, Patna
Department of Atomic Energy RC2 Syzygy Heena Garg Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology
Department of Atomic Energy RC3 Hexa-Codie Swati Kanchan National Institute of Technology, Durgapur
Department of Atomic Energy RC1 Phi Beta Kappa Lakshay Bansal IIT Kharagpur
Dharwad Growth Inds Association, Belur, MSME HU2 MINDHACKERS PRINCE KUMAR SINGH CH. BRAHM PRAKASH GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE
Dharwad Growth Inds Association, Belur, MSME HU1 coding.Studio(); Kunal Dubey VIGNANA BHARATHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
DI CULCUTTA AB2 CicadaCrackers Rohit K Bharadwaj Birla Institute of Technology & Sciences, Pilani
DI Patna D4 BUMBLE - EEE Garima Malhotra INDIRA GANDHI DELHI TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY FOR WOMEN
DI Patna D5 ABHYUDAYAA KAIVALYA MENDKI WALCHAND COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
DI Patna D7 Alpha Q Aakash B University College of Engineering Kancheepuram
DI Patna D,3 TEAM_SQUADRA Rohit Reddy V IIT, Hyderabad
DIC Solan SN3 Sherlock Holmes Swarnalatha N SRI RAMAKRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
Dr Reddy's HS4 Amigos123 Shivam Gera THE LNM INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Dr Reddy's HS6 Bit N' Bytes Pradeep Gangwar Indian Institute of information Technology
Dr Reddy's HS3 MORPHO TECHDOMS HARISH KUMAR B ST.JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Dr Reddy's HS2 Avocets Biswajit Mohanty M.S.RAMAIAH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Emcure SN2 HOPE BRIGADE SUDARSHAN SUNDARARAJAN SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Emcure SN3 RUPAAM Urmil Shah SCTR'S PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
Emcure SN1 PhoenixForce Viraj Modi SHAH AND ANCHOR KUTCHHI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
ERICSSON SC2 ProTech IoT Sampath Kumar U Sri Sivasubramaniya nadar college of engineering
ERICSSON SC1 Insert Generic Name Akshaya Ranganathan Sri Sivasubramaniya nadar college of engineering
ERICSSON SC3 Phantom Troupe Naeem Patel FR.C Rodrigues Institute Of Technology
Everest Industries KK4 TECHONS Harishkar N M Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology
Everest Industries KK5 SNAAPP Siddharth Gupta IIT Hyderabad
Everest Industries KK1 Accidental Engineers Mayur Mhaske Fr. C. Rodrigues Institute of Technology
Everest Industries KK2 KEYCODERS Abhinav Pandey IET DAVV
ezDI India RG2 Pysoul Sai Nikhila Munipalle National Institute of Technology Raipur
ezDI India RG1 Calm Down Its just Genjutsu Devasish Mahato IIIT Pune
FIS Solution AK4 Navon Mesh Pradeep Kumar Indian Institute of Technology Bhillai
FIS Solution AK5 Bitsplease Kunal Sonawane K. J. SOMAIYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
FIS Solution AK3 6 of a Kind Mohammad Salik NETAJI SUBHAS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
FIS Solution AK1 Byte Me Up Sourav Sen Gurunanak Institute of Technology
FIS Solution AK2 GizmoWits Prabhu Sharan Singh B. M. INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, SONEPAT
FIS Solution AK6 Cicada_3301 NIKHIL RAM MADHAV INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE
Flucon AS3 Big O of one Zaid Naikwadi VISHWAKARMA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Flucon AS2 The Skipper Nikhunj Saraf DR. D. Y. PATIL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT RESEARCH
Foundry Cluster Belgaum SU2 Shield. Vaibhav Pande SHRI GURU GOBIND SINGHJI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
Future Generali AK2 Vencedor Shiva Tiwari ABES institute of technology
Future Generali AK3 Finite Loops Kshitij fhulare BVB sardar patel institute of technology
Future Generali AK4 404-found Anurag wani Dr. Vishwanath karad MIT world peace university
Future Generali AK1 Tstar_A Neel Kukreti Jaypee institute of information technology
GAIL BK3 TECHI TEAMS G. SRI SWARANA SARANATHAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
GAIL BK1 _SPIDERS Sudharsana KJL NIT Trichy
Goa Shipyard Ltd VA8 Gully Bois Ashay Changwani Thadomal Shahani Engineering College
Goa Shipyard Ltd. VA7 Tell_Us_SOmething_Which_We_Dont_Know!! Gunjan Singh Walchand College of Engineering, Sangli
Goa Shipyard Ltd. VA6 ParameterizedConstructors R.RupaSaiSree Chennai Institute of Technology
Goa Shipyard Ltd. VA5 Ctrl+Alt+Defeat 2.0 Chandana M Vidyavardhaka College of Engineering
Goldman Sachs AM2 RAPTERS Subham Kumar Sir M Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology
Goldman Sachs AM3 LINKED LIST Kopal Gupta Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
Goonj AJ2 Wellocity Vijit Shrivastava LNCT Bhopal
Goonj AJ1 SPECS CODERS Ayush Rajak Gyan Ganga Institute of Technology and Science
Goonj AJ3 AccheDin Aneesh Kulkarni Vivekanand Education Society's Institute of Technology
Greefi MU1 Gully-Gang Chetan Kaushik Chitkara University, Patiala
Harman AB2 CRYPTIC CODERS BHARAT NISAR UNIVERSAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Harman AB1 Artificially Intelligent Apaar Gupta NETAJI SUBHAS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
HCL Technologies Limited K01 The Fearless Flyers Deepti B Hegde B.V.Bhoomraddi College of Engineering & Technology
Hero Electric Vehicles DC3 FINDERS Dhanushvarma R SRI MANAKULA VINAYAGAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
Hero Electric Vehicles DC2 PIRATICAS Louis Pegu Sant Longowal Institute of Engg. & Tech., Longowal
Hinduja Hospital SI3 MockingBirds Jatin Mandav INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, KALYANI
Hinduja Hospital SI1 The ENCiPHER Prashant Kapri THAKUR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
Hinduja Hospital SI2 Hack'O'Holicss Akshaya V SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Hindustan Unilever Ltd RR5 AlphaQ Tathagat Thapliyal THAPAR INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
Hindustan Unilever Ltd RR3 CamCann_ ABHINAV GUPTA VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Hindustan Unilever Ltd RR4 A7A-2 AMRITPAL SINGH GURU TEGH BAHADUR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Hindustan Unilever Ltd RR2 Seekers@SSN Dyaneswaran Sivasankaran SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
HUGHES SYSTIQUE SS1 The Eagles Sarah Sonje Bhartiya Vidya Bhavans Sardar Patel Institute of Technology
Human Welfare Association Varanasi MR2 COD10TS DHANANJAY GAVADE Dr VISHWANATH KARAD MIT, WORLD PEACE UNIVERSITY
Human Welfare Association Varanasi MR1 AZUKARIN SWARIKA BHOSALE SIES GRADUATE SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY
ICAR, Ministry of Agriculture SI3 Endgame. Abhishek INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT
ICAR, Ministry of Agriculture SI1 KommandPrompt Soumya Mohapatra NETAJI SUBHAS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
ICAR, Ministry of Agriculture SI2 Omega(6) Nikita Gandharva GURU GOBIND SINGH INDRAPRASTHA UNIVERSITY
India Health Link Pvt Ltd RB2 Posturize Pruthvi Raj R G Indian Institute of Technology
India Health Link Pvt Ltd RB3 Binary_Bombers Rahul Suresh S.R. M INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
IndiaNeoDesign AR2 PANDAS Sahana Srinivasan R V College of Engineering
IndiaNeoDesign AR4 Futuristik SYED ABDUL QUADIR Future Institute of Engineering and Management
IndiaNeoDesign AR3 Invict Dhriti Saini Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
IndiaNeoDesign AR1 Dare_devils NITIN SHARMA Jalpaiguri Government Engineering College
Infosys IN3 </>VENGERS KRUNAL BHARAT GEDIYA Atharva College of Engineering
Infosys IN1 IDEATORS_22 Surbhi Khatri Shri Ramdeobaba College of Engineering and Mangement
ISRO GG2 comrade16 NAMAN AGARWAL The LNM Institute of Information Technology
ISRO GG3 ATULYA_6 Vindeep Chaudhari SCTR'S PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
ISRO GG4 The_Back_Codes Salil Prakash Ekka INDIRA GANDHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Sarang
ISRO GG5 TADASHI ANUPAM KARN NIT, RAIPUR
ISRO GG7 Marvel_US PRIYANKA R SKCET, COIMBATORE
ISRO GG1 Appthletes Gargi Balasubramaniam BITS Pilani Goa
ITC RR3 Vision7718 Omkar Prabhune COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
ITC RR1 DeadSec Adarsh Pratik C.V.RAMAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
ITC RR2 GauMitra Mohit Tripathi Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad
ITC RR4 The Spearheads Leena Bhandari SINHGAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE
KG Info Systems PVT LTD RV4 TechLegionz Needa Shaikh ANJUMAN-I- ISLAM's M.H.Saboo Siddik COE
KG Info Systems PVT LTD RV6 Innovative People JAYANTH SARMA K V N S MIT & Science
KG Info Systems PVT LTD RV5 Solvers_VIT Arunbh Yashaswi VIT Chennai off Campus
KG Info Systems PVT LTD RV1 Team Pixel Aniruddh Chandratre SVKMS NMIMS
KG Info Systems PVT LTD RV2 Sudo Coders Soumya Koppaka Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans Sar dar Patel IOT
KG Info Systems PVT LTD RV7 Teleos Harika Bandarupally Chaitanya Bharathi IOT
KG Info Systems PVT LTD RV3 Galileo Figaro SOHAM DUTTA University of Hyderabad
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd DM2 BEACONLIGHTS SALAI NIBUNAMANI Mount Zion College of Engineering and Technology
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd DM1 blackk_coderss_ Firdous Sultana Techno Main Salt Lake
Kisan Forum Pvt. Ltd. NS1 INNOVATION-404 Meghana Palakodeti Keshav Memorial Institute of Technology
Kisan Forum Pvt. Ltd. NS2 TechBACCRA Chinmay Sankhe Vivekanand Education Society's Institute of Technology(V.E.S.I.T)
Kisan Forum Pvt. Ltd. NS5 Macros Shubham Sahu Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Sardar Patel Institute of Technology
Kotak Mahindra AG1 Silicon Tribe Arbaz Khan ST. FRANCIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (ENGG. COLLEGE)
KPIT RU4 Gradients Shubham Kumar Das Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology
M/s Prescience Calibration Pvt Ltd MS1 PUNCTUAL PROGRAMMERS ANAND DUBEY School of engineering & Technology ,
M/s Saphire Media Services, Kaithal ÂS1 Xcoders Ishu Goel FACULTY OF ENGINEERING MANAV RACHNA UNIVERSITY
Mahindra Electric DA1 FIREBIRD PRANITHA M R.M.K. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
Mahindra&Mahindra(FarmEq) MA3 HAPKMS Himesh Deept Singh Saluja AMITY UNIVERSITY
Mahindra&Mahindra(FarmEq) MJ3 iVision6 Samveg Thaker National Institute of Technology, Raipur
Mahindra&Mahindra(FarmEq) MA2 Random-6 Kartik Chawda K.J. SOMAIYA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Mahyco SA1 Neper Safwan ghanem CV Raman college of engineering
Mahyco SA2 Versatile Mohamed sayyaf Vidya academy of science and technology
Manipal Heath Enterprise AP1 <Squadron> Mounika Maddala WELLFARE INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
Manipal Heath Enterprise AP2 Himani Sweta Kabi INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY BHUBANESWAR
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. NM1 MahaInfraTech Sushant Chalak Vidyalankar Institute of Technology
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. NM2 Musketeers Nithes K. G. Panimalar Engineering College
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. NM3 I/O Hackers Tuba Ali Delhi Technological University
MathWorks AG1 The Deep Learners Rohit Agrawal Shiv Nadar University
MathWorks AG3 ANANT Himanshu Mani Tripathi NIT Silchar
Max healthcare MH5 Benzene_404 J s grover K j somaiya college of engineering
Max healthcare MH1 Xtreme aces Raj chorsaya Gyan ganga institution of tech, MP
Max healthcare MH4 Gravity Varsha singh Bvp
Max healthcare MH3 Code 9 Ameya kale Mit
Max healthcare MH6 The Musketeers Ratheeshwaraa kathikeyan Mam college of engineering
Max healthcare MH2 Flip_Flops Rishab lamba Bvp
Min. of Statistics & PI KK2 Data Analyst Taslim Sama MARWADI EDUCATION FOUNDATION'S GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
Min. of Statistics & PI KK5 Status200_OK Tejas Choudhari PILLAI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Min. of Statistics & PI KK3 TimberWolfs_A Ashish Bhawnani JAYPEE INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Min. of Statistics & PI KK4 Team Cipher Squad Shatakshi Singh National Institute of Technology, Patna
Min. of Statistics & PI KK1 Dot Slash Malav Shah L. D. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
MINDTREE LTD LB1 GEEK GIRLS ANCHAL AGARWAL INDIRA GANDHI DELHI TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY FOR WOMEN
MINDTREE LTD LB7 SPYDER HARSH S. JAIN SHRI VILE PARLE KELAVANI MANDAL'S DWARKADAS J. SANGHVI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
MINDTREE LTD LB9 THUGS OF HINDUSTAN DISHANT SHAH SHRI VILE PARLE KELAVANI MANDAL'S DWARKADAS J. SANGHVI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
MINDTREE LTD LB2 CODE NINJAS TANISH SEHGAL K.J. SOMAIYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
MINDTREE LTD LB5 CAPSULE MINAKSHI KHATRI G.H. Raisoni college of Engineering
Ministry of AYUSH SH4 Tech Dhronas Shreya Sharma MAHARAJA AGRASEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Ministry of AYUSH SH3 GREENGINEERS KARTHIGEYAN S MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Ministry of AYUSH SH1 Hack 'O' Holics Nimisha Mittal MAHARAJA AGRASEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Ministry of AYUSH SH2 Bug2Debug Mayank Sharma Guru Jambheshwar University of Science and Technology, Hissar
Ministry of Civil Aviation AK4 MATRIX_VESIT Rahul Bhatia Vivekanand Education Society Institute of Tech
Ministry of Civil Aviation AK3 A-team Alvis F St Joseph's College of Engineering
Ministry of Civil Aviation AK5 The Rivals Arun J Sri Krishna College of Engg and Tech
Ministry of Civil Aviation AK1 Pacman-Bytes K Tarun Naidu K J Somiya College of Engg
Ministry of Civil Aviation AK2 Vortex Vedant Sahai FR Conceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
Ministry of Coal RK6 BLOCKS Ankit Patel Jabalpur Engineering College
Ministry Of culture SS2 PySociety Yash Raj Sarrof MANIPAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Ministry Of Culture SS1 Team Mavericks Abhishek Shah PUNE VIDYARTHI GRIHA'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
Ministry of External Affairs RK3 HRS4 Rudransh Srivastava UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
Ministry of External Affairs RK4 TechCrewSVCE Anurag Singhal SWAMI VIVEKANAND COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Ministry of External Affairs RK1 Np_Complete! Amit Tiwari THAKUR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
Ministry of External Affairs RK2 TEAM 101 Anjali Garg NETAJI SUBHAS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Ministry of Labour and Employment SK3 ARCANA Pratiksha Walbe MGM College of Engineering
Ministry of Labour and Employment SK1 The Phoenix Tech Shubham Kumar Sahu Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology
Ministry of Labour and Employment SK2 AIcoders Mayank Singh Indian Institute of Technology Jammu
Ministry OF Power PK1 Parallel_Minds Niranjan Sabne DR. VISHWANATH KARAD MIT WORLD PEACE UNIVERSITY
Ministry Of Power PK2 Cryptic_Coders Meghana BS K S Institute of Technology, BANGALORE
Ministry of Railways BB3 Zeniith Gaurav Sangle Birla Institute of Technology & Sciences, Pilani
Ministry of Railways BB2 Xorticans SARAVANAN S K MEPCO SCHLENK ENGINEERING COLLEGE
Ministry of Railways BB4 ateamhasnoname Nilansh Rajput Indian Institute of Technology, Ropar
Ministry of Road MO9 CodePlay7439 Fazal Rehman NITTE MEENAKSHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Ministry of Road MO1 bytebucket1111 Sanay Dev National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur
Ministry of Road MO10 HARIYALEE SIDDAREDDY SRILESH REDDY R.M.K. ENGINEERING COLLEGE
Ministry Of Road MO3 NP Complete Shivam Mahajan CGC COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Ministry Of Road MO7 Matvas7.0 Shweta Sharma IPS ACADEMY, INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & SCIENCE, INDORE (MP)
Ministry Of Road MO5 Ingenium Sai Sankalp Vemavarapu Malviya National Institute of Technology, Jaipur
Ministry Of Road MO4 The Inquisitives Naman Agarwal JSS ACADEMY OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Ministry of Road MO6 Byte_US Dharmraj Sharma PIMPRI CHINCHWAD EDUCATION TRUST'S PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND RESEARCH
Ministry Of Road MO2 codo sapiens Stuti Jain Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad
Ministry of Textiles CP3 Mount@ineers... Harshali Tayade SSBT'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
Ministry of Water Resources GG4 hiddenforprivacy Shivam Balikondwar SCTR'S PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
Ministry of Water Resources GG2 Cit'z Feedbackers Swetha K PSNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
Ministry of Water Resources GG1 Team NEBULA Debashis Nandy BRAINWARE UNIVERSITY
Ministry of Water Resources GG6 RandomSix Kush Daga THAPAR INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
Ministry of Water Resources GG3 Creative Army Sourabh Singh JSS ACADEMY OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION
MixORG CS1 BitWise Chaitya Chheda Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology Nagpur
MSME DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE DELHI VK3 incognitoos siddhant padma Dr. vishwanath karad mit wpu
MSME-DI Ahmedabad MP1 Backstreet hackers Aditya joardar RCC institute of information technology
MSME-DI, CHENNAI KS2 PUMACOM AKSHAT JAITLY M. S. RAMAIAH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
MSME-DI, CHENNAI VR2 Nourishers Aditya Patil GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AURANGABAD (ACADEMIC AUTONOMOUS)
Nagar Nigam Jaipur, Govt. of Rajasthan SV1 TEAM RENAISSANCE MRIDUL CHAUHAN VIT VELLORE
NCORD NK2 Kainotí_mous Vaibhav Andhare DR. D. Y. PATIL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT RESEARCH
NCORD NK1 HackEliteZ Chinmay Shimpi SCTR'S PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
NCORD NK5 Infinite_Thrust Krishnaveni R CHAITANYA BHARATHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
NCR NH1 FightForge Santosh T.Y.S.S Indian Institute of Technology
NCR NH2 TROUBLE MAKERZZZZ Namrata Madhuraj ARYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
NKSSIA MA1 KRYPTONITE 2.0 ANANDU SREENIVASAN Mangalam college of engineering
NKSSIA MA2 TECHNO_CRYPTS HARSH NAMDEV MEDI-CAPS UNIVERSITY
Orissa Small Scale Industries Association SS1 Ode_to_code Prerna Jain MAHARAJA AGRASEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Pathirakha HM1 Kaizen6 Shubham Bansal NETAJI SUBHAS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
PAYTM SJ3 hackCyS kamales biswas UIT, burdwan
PAYTM SJ1 Optimus. Dhruva Vatsa Mishra CMRIT, Bangalore
PAYTM SJ2 NullStop SAMRIDHI MAHESHWARI PICT, Pune
Pepperfry AM2 Star_coders_42!! Hephzibah saidu Chaitanya bharti institute of technology
Pepperfry AM1 Jobless_coders Krishna Bose Kalyani government engineering college
PLEZMO AP1 AVANGUARDIA ANMOL DESHPANDE SHRI RAMDEOBABA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT
Praj Industries AD2 AXENICS Pavithra Selvan Sri Ramakrishna College of Arts and Science for women
Quick Heal PJ1 Eklavy Shivam Pali Vishwakarma Institute of Technology
Quick Heal PJ2 UCHIHA Abhishek Tyagi Noida Institute of engineering & Technology
RAJDHANI R.1 Cyber thug squad Sushmitha Srikanth Shri Ramakrishna College of Arts and Science for woman
RCF SP2 Clay Antik chattopadhyay Vellore institute of technology
RCF SP1 Agronomist Sanket paratkar Vivekanand education society institute of technology
Robert Bosch Engineering & Business Solutions Private Limited DG2 Pegasuss Arjun Nambiar Indira College of Engineering and Management
Robert Bosch Engineering & Business Solutions Private Limited DG4 Smators Saikumar Sidhu Siddartha Institute of Science and Technology
Robert Bosch Engineering & Business Solutions Private Limited DG6 Sparx Ujala Jha Vivekanand Education Societys Institute of Technology
Samsung R & D SS2 Tech Fanatic Vaishnavi Harikanth K.L.S. GOGTE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Samsung R & D SS5 ThikHai Purva Ekatpure SCTR'S PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
Samsung R & D SS1 Virtual Police Sneha S. SRI SIVASUBRMANIYA NADAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Sara Sae Private Limited SV1 TRANSWORKERS+ Mayur Satav MIT ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING
Schneider Electric NR3 Callisto_06 Pranay Sharma SHRI RAMDEOBABA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT
Schneider Electric NR4 @Experimentals Shreyas Sen GYAN GANGA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCES
Shantha Biotechnics Pvt. Ltd JM1 ZOMBIE HAT FARHEEN CHOUGLE THADOMAL SHAHANI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
SKF INDIA LIMITED RU1 HACODERS ROSALIND SUGUMAR St. JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
SKF INDIA LIMITED RU3 CYBER TECHZ HARISH SANMUGAM J SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
SKF INDIA LIMITED RU2 Zero2one DHEERAJ KOMANDUR MIT WPU
SKF INDIA LIMITED RU5 DELHICODERS 1.0 NAVNEET SAGGU DELHI TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY
Skipper Seil RK1 edge-triggered Rahul Bothra Birla institute of technology and science
SOLAN INDUSTRIAL ASSO. SV2 Code_Amigos Swetha Chaudhary CHAITANYA BHARATHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
SOLAN INDUSTRIAL ASSO. SV1 SpecialChar Sandeep Kumar SHRI SANT GAJANAN MAHARAJ COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
SSEPL Skills Pvt Ltd RA2 Heisenbug_404 Ruchira Gaikwad PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
SSEPL Skills Pvt Ltd RA1 Code_Crunch Mahesh Mahajan PILLAI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Student Innovation (Guru Nanak Institute of Technology)
TESLA_TRAM (Winner) AISHWARYAM ROMHARSHAN C.V.Raman College of Engineering
Student Innovation (Guru Nanak Institute of Technology)
Automatares(1st Runner up) Malavili Sarvan KPR Institute of Engg. & Technology
Student Innovation (Guru Nanak Institute of Technology)
Project Prajjawala(2nd Runner up) Rahul Kumar IIT Bhubaneswar
Student Innovation (IIT Kharagpur)
Leet coders (2nd runner up) Ankit Jha Siksha 'O' Anusandhan
Student Innovation (IIT Kharagpur)
The creeping spiders (1st runner up) Shubham gupta(first runner up) Thapar institute of engineering and technology
Student Innovation (IIT Kharagpur)
Codelagom (winner) Rudra madhav biswal (Winner) Engineering and technology
Student Innovation (Panipat Institute of Engg. & Tech.)
Virtual Fit(Winner) Kirubaraj Manimathavan National institute of Technology
Student Innovation (Panipat Institute of Engg. & Tech.)
Praayaas(First Runner) Abhishek Mishra St. Aloysous College, sardar, Jabalpur
Student Innovation (Panipat Institute of Engg. & Tech.)
bit BINARY BOMBER(Second Runner) Kashish Anand Chandigarh Engineering College
Student Innovation (Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R & D Institute of Sc & Tech)
CodeDiggers (1st Runner-up) Siddharth itagi PES university
Student Innovation (Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R & D Institute of Sc & Tech)
SmartCoders(2nd Runner-up) Dheemanth M D NITTE MEENAKSHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Student Innovation (Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R & D Institute of Sc & Tech)
New Minds (Winners) Anish Kumar Sarangi Silicon Institute of Technology
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd DD1 Granular Bits Gyandip Mallhi FR. C. Rodrigues Institute of Technology
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd DD2 Cicada-3301 Ankit Khandelwal Jaypee Institute of Information Technology
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd DD3 Pika Pika Arushi Sharma Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology
Tata Motors ST5 DCSE_AVENGER Mainak Chakraborty DEFENCE INSTITUTE OF ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY
Tata Motors ST3 Rapsodians Adithyan K S CHRIST COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Thermofisher KR2 java_js Varsha Kukreja SCTR'S PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
Thermofisher KR1 Exponential Dimpal Saluja National Institute of Technology, Patna
TVS Motors VS2 Manipulators Chalumuri Rajkumar WELLFARE INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
TVS Motors VS3 //Todo:Win Abhishek Manohar Bandivadekar ATHARVA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
VANDERLANDE SM3 MIT INNOVATION GEEKS MAEYA MHABALESHWERKAR MIT WPU
VMware Software Services SV1 IETIAN HARSH JAIN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
YAMAHA LS2 Bit rebels27 ADITI METKAR Progressive Education Society's Modern college of engg
YAMAHA LS4 BUG KILLER Prayag Lehana Thapar Institute of Eng & Technology
YAMAHA LS1 WHY NOTS Dhanoosh Lakshman S St Josephs college of Engineering,Chennai,Tamil Nadu
DIPP DM5 Code Maniacs Akhil Kokani KLE DR. M. S. SHESHGIRI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BELGAUM
DIPP DM6 Crazy Developers Kushagar Mahajan MODEL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
DIPP DM3 Hakuna Matata Varun Ganji CVR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
DIPP DM2 Huskarls Manasvi Agarwal Birla Institute of Technology & Sciences, Pilani
DIPP DM4 KWise Sanya Gandhi THAKUR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
DIPP DM8 Simplifiers Sairaj Sawant SCTR'S PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
DIPP DM1 Team Hex Rishit Joshi GANDHINAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
DIPP DM7 UPDATE 2.0 PARAS RAWAT MAHARAJA AGRASEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY